平成30年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 田之頭 瑞葵(3) | タノガシラ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 三原 加琳(3) | ミハラ カリン | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
7 | 小宮 玉祈(3) | コミヤ タマキ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 下前 咲陽佳(2) | シモマエ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
7 | 田中 結里(1) | タナカ ユリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
7 | 篠原 かなみ(2) | シノハラ カナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
7 | 木下 咲帆(2) | キシタ サホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 野上 楓矢(3) | ノガミ フウヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
11 | 小園 大貴(3) | コゾノ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 木場 裕大(2) | コバ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 下池 将多郎(2) | シモイケ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 園田 直希(2) | ソノダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 飯牟禮 孔暉(1) | イイムレ コウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 久保 慶思(1) | クボ ケイシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 國生 裕大(1) | コクショウ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 小屋敷 航(1) | コヤシキ ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 猪俣 和奏(3) | イノマタ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 古川 美音(3) | フルカワ ミオ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 松崎 綾香(3) | マツザキ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 小園 怜華(2) | コゾノ レイカ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 佐々木 莉那(2) | ササキ リナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 下茂 文華(2) | シモ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 松島 明里(2) | マツシマ アカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | 川路 由真(1) | カワジ ユマ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 前原 駿(3) | マエハラ シュン | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 板澤 輝隆(3) | イタザワ キリュウ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
28 | 半田 藍希(3) | ハンダ アイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
28 | 中島 優空(2) | ナカシマ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 下原口 治仁(2) | シモハラグチ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 宮園 悠太(2) | ミヤゾノ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 柚木 謙太(1) | ユノキ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 中島 彰吾(1) | ナカシマ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 坂元 悠翔(1) | サカモト ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 神領 大夢(1) | シンリョウ ヒロム | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 林 亜侑海(3) | ハヤシ アユミ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 吉田 妃良(3) | ヨシダ キラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 駿河ア 美羽(2) | スルガサキ ミウ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 前川 咲穂(2) | マエカワ サホ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 重 陽花里(1) | シゲ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 前田 桜香(1) | マエダ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 前田 麗亜(1) | マエダ レイア | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 片平 美心(1) | カタヒラ ミコト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |